18:00
横滨水手 VS FC岐阜
18:00
横滨FC VS 八户于南乡
18:00
神户胜利船 VS 富山胜利
18:00
长崎成功丸 VS 赞岐釜玉海
18:00
清水心跳 VS 三菱重工长崎SC
18:00
湘南丽海 VS 科南大学
18:00
大阪樱花 VS J-利斯FC
18:00
山形山神 VS SC相模原
18:00
鸟栖砂岩 VS 高知联合
18:00
FC东京 VS 三重十四
18:00
千叶市原 VS 中京大学
18:00
北海道札幌冈萨多 VS 枥木市FC
18:00
京都不死鸟 VS 大宫松鼠
18:00
川崎前锋 VS 仙台索尼
18:00
大阪钢巴 VS 福岛联
18:00
福冈黄蜂 VS 福山市FC
18:00
鹿岛鹿角 VS 奈良俱乐部
18:00
柏太阳神 VS 岩手盛冈仙鹤
18:00
磐田喜悦 VS 宫崎棒牛鸟
18:00
新潟天鹅 VS 北九州向日葵
18:00
新西伯利亚 VS 伏尔加格勒
18:00
松顿雷特巴 VS 辛格尔顿前锋FC
18:00
多伦多阿瓦巴雄 VS 卡赫巴赫
18:00
西沃尔森德SC VS 贝尔蒙特斯旺西SC
19:00
埃克斯特拉U22 VS 库泰西U22
19:00
努库斯咸海 VS 休尔坦古佐
19:00
库鲁维奇科坎 VS FK奧林匹克B队
19:00
马沙尔 VS 布哈拉
20:15
皇家警察 VS MUFT
20:30
德扎迪纳摩 VS 卡穆祖巴拉凯
00:00
坦佩雷 VS 洪卡
00:00
格尼斯坦 VS 赫尔辛基
00:00
亚特兰提斯 VS 古比斯青年队
00:00
汉坎女足 VS 罗亚女足
00:00
斯达女足 VS FK阿玛佐女足
00:00
维京女足 VS 拜尼女足
00:00
费林根达伦女足 VS 阿纳巴庄那女足
00:00
弗利格女足 VS 瓦勒伦加女足
00:00
斯泰恩雪儿女足 VS 罗森博格女足
00:00
阿华德斯纳斯女足 VS 布兰女足
00:00
特罗姆瑟女足 VS 比约纳瓦特恩女足
00:00
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 VS 布拉格斯拉维亚B队
00:00
蓬帕 VS 豪帕
00:00
维米斯 VS 库雷撒勒
00:00
LPK VS 霍迪
00:00
迪安学院 VS 爱斯柏
00:00
科赫特拉亚尔韦 VS 索瑟尔内特
00:00
华瑟林纳 VS 瓦纳哈普尔
00:00
LKS亚维绍维采 VS 泽布日多夫斯卡
00:00
沃拉热津斯卡 VS 比亚河
00:00
阿尔堤斯B队 VS 维尔提斯
00:15
意大利U21 VS 印度尼西亚U20
00:15
钻石星尘 VS 东端狮
00:30
立陶宛 VS 黎巴嫩
00:30
射击之星 VS 埃努古流浪者
00:30
瓦加杜足球俱乐部 VS 拉特里昆达大学
00:30
贡古尔 VS 塞雷昆达足球俱乐部
00:30
冈比亚荷兰狮 VS 唯一FC
00:30
US铁路女篮 VS 贾拉夫女篮
00:30
USV德拉克斯勒莫斯基兴 VS SV雷布林市
00:00
奇芬 VS PEPO拉宾兰塔
00:00
努尔米耶尔维NJS VS PPJ学院
00:00
于韦斯屈莱 VS 中新地
00:00
赫尔辛基B队女足 VS VJS万塔女足
00:00
未来足球俱乐部 VS 艾尔格纳
00:00
金字塔 VS 史莫哈
00:00
土勒维克 VS 狂热者运动
00:00
谭柏勒恩 VS NOPS
00:15
亚特兰蒂斯FC VS 海普斯
00:30
突尼斯希望 VS 蒙纳斯堤
00:30
弗洛U19 VS 卡芬姆U19
00:30
舒瓦查特 VS 赫福特
00:30
利恩U19 VS 巴洛姆U19
00:30
西蒂 VS 移居者
00:30
BK米兰 VS 班珠尔老鹰
00:30
精英联合 VS 贾拉西区
01:00
赫根女足 VS 尤尔加登女足
01:00
维特斯约女足 VS 哈马比女足
01:00
林雪平女足 VS 皮特奥女足
01:00
奥雷布罗斯女足 VS IK乌普撒拉女足
01:00
勒内森斯 VS 兹马姆拉
01:15
豪戈 VS EPS后备队
01:15
图伦泰斯图 VS 帕尼斯图斯
02:00
IBV韦斯特曼纳 VS 格洛塔
02:00
KA阿克雷里 VS 弗拉姆
02:00
利斯特雷 VS 河床
02:00
平达尔SC女足 VS 马利利亚女足
02:00
特拉维夫马卡比 VS 特拉维夫夏普尔
02:00
利勒哈默尔U19 VS 瓦勒伦加B队U19
02:00
德洛巴福根U19 VS 罗伦斯固克U19
00:00
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 VS 莫洛迪兹诺
00:00
维达 VS 斯达约珀兰
00:00
PK35万塔 VS 普西特B队
00:00
奥利简特 VS 古斯图西加
00:00
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 VS 索伦蒂纳联
00:00
斯吉德 VS 格鲁德
00:00
列加斯B队 VS JDFS艾尔贝茨
00:00
佩哈亚克 VS 开罗国民
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达 VS 黑格曼利图恩B队
00:00
加尔利阿瓦 VS 巴提加B队
00:00
TPS图尔库女足 VS 伊尔韦斯B队女足
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 扎马雷克
00:30
立陶宛 VS 黎巴嫩
00:45
维捷布斯克 VS 若基诺鱼雷
01:00
于默奥 VS 弗里斯卡
01:00
托纳斯 VS 艾斯基斯迈
01:00
利德雪平 VS BK前进
01:00
卡萨布兰卡维达德 VS 马格里布得土安
01:00
莫罗迪亚 VS 拉贾卡萨布兰卡竞技
01:00
尤索非亚 VS 苏阿莱姆
01:00
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 VS 查巴
01:00
玛利比菲斯 VS 奥林匹克萨非
01:00
拉巴特皇家武装 VS 拉巴特联盟
01:00
哈斯里豪尔蒙 VS 西姆里沙姆
01:00
塔林FC VS 威克伊勒特
01:00
赫拉尼斯 VS 乌尼邱夫
01:00
奥尔格里特 VS 松兹瓦尔
01:00
沙维达伦斯 VS 林多姆
01:00
韦尔瓦女足 VS 皇家马德里女足
01:00
托加联合队 VS 哈撒那
00:00
西班牙 VS 克罗地亚
00:00
金字塔 VS 史莫哈
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
未来足球俱乐部 VS 艾尔格纳
00:00
达尔维克 VS 凯夫拉维克
00:00
弗约尼尔 VS 托尔阿克雷里
00:00
斯塔尔南女足 VS 索尔阿克雷里女足
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足 VS 维京古女足
00:00
考诺萨基列斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
00:00
利耶帕亚 VS 陶格夫匹尔斯
00:00
埃尔维斯B队 VS 坦佩雷
00:00
文茨皮尔斯 VS 里加FCB队
00:00
奥卢 VS 卡亚尼卡帕
00:00
埃尔维斯 VS 塞那乔其
00:00
云塔 VS 亚特兰提斯
00:00
图尔库国际B队 VS VPS瓦萨
00:00
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 VS 哥谭女足
00:00
B36托尔斯港 VS B68托夫蒂尔
00:00
伊巴涅斯 VS 瓦奇巴托
00:00
梅吉罗内斯 VS 科比亚波
00:00
卡伊萨尔 VS 图兰FC
00:00
史卡拉 VS 戈塔维京人
00:00
艾格纳比利克 VS 马格尼
00:00
乔治亚雄狮 VS 萨凡纳三叶草
00:00
哈里本克 VS 登德
00:15
高尔高赫 VS 塞帕罕
00:30
拉夫桑贾 VS 阿拉克铝业
01:00
达拉斯飞翼 VS 康涅狄格太阳
01:00
特雷勒堡 VS 布莱格
01:00
渥太华竞技 VS 约克联FC
00:00
斯洛文尼亚 VS 丹麦
00:00
费基亚女足 VS 瓦鲁尔女足
00:00
ASEC库杜古 VS 雷伊姆
00:00
KFG加达巴尔 VS 胡萨维克
00:00
阿拉伯建筑 VS 杰艾斯
00:00
科扎夫 VS ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
RC波波迪乌拉索 VS US武装部队
00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 VS ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
萨利塔斯 VS 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00
皇家FC VS ASFA叶尼加
00:00
德尔福特维特斯 VS RC卡迪奥戈
00:00
玛丽港 VS 古比斯
00:00
捷迪苏 VS 热尼斯
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足 VS 维京古女足
00:00
奥莱纳 VS 奥格雷联合
00:00
利马切颜色 VS 巴列彻
00:00
沃尔纳平斯克 VS 巴兰诺域治
00:30
洛斯安第斯纳 VS 塞雷那
01:00
里加足球学院 VS 里加FC
01:00
斯拉维亚莫兹里 VS 明斯克
01:00
雷湾寒流 VS 圣克罗伊SC
02:00
圣安德雷 VS 科斯塔里卡EC
02:00
马拉卡纳 VS 圣塔库鲁RN
02:00
蒙蒂阿祖尔 VS 弗兰卡纳
02:00
阿拉斯葡萄牙人 VS 蒙特港
02:00
达努比奥 VS 罗姆帕拉青年
02:00
艾斯波迪渥 VS 哥利亚RS
02:00
维拉诺波利斯 VS 法罗菲亚
02:00
艾莫里 VS 维达撒法
02:00
GE巴加 VS 拉杰丹斯
00:00
比利时 VS 斯洛伐克
00:00
伊斯梅利 VS 恩比
00:00
扎马雷克 VS 马斯里
00:00
玛达 VS 桑德菲杰B队
00:00
索勒 VS 史达B
00:00
斯科德斯莫 VS 阿勒桑B队
01:00
朱维克雷莫纳 VS 里米尼
01:00
特雷勒堡 VS 布莱格
01:00
赫根女足 VS 维特斯约女足
01:15
尼雪平 VS 阿特维达堡
01:15
佐高平斯BK VS 森姆比
01:30
莫达伦B队 VS 奥斯陆
01:40
墨西哥女篮U18 VS 波多黎各女篮U18
02:00
丹博斯治 VS 莱瓦顿
02:00
博塔弗戈女足 VS 巴西国际女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 阿美利加明尼路女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00
金德曼女足 VS 弗拉门戈女足
02:00
欧斯蒂 VS 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00
阿桑尼B队 VS 桑韦肯
02:00
康斯文格B队 VS 汉卡姆B队
03:00
奥地利 VS 法国
03:30
圣保罗女足 VS 帕尔梅拉斯女足
04:00
罗萨里奥阿根廷 VS 巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00
巴拉斯图尔 VS 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
04:00
CA阿特拉斯 VS El波韦尼尔
04:00
西班牙语体育会 VS 伊图萨因戈
04:00
卡拉普莱 VS 波多黎各努埃沃
04:00
巴拉圭竞技 VS 尤潘基
04:00
西班牙语中央队 VS 拉马德里
00:00
土耳其 VS 格鲁吉亚
00:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 VS 开罗国民
00:00
阿尔堤斯 VS 希奥利艾
00:00
ZED FC VS 佩哈亚克
00:00
祖尼斯EM VS 乌季达
00:00
迪瑟利亚 VS DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00
OCK奥林匹克 VS 伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00
SM拉巴特 VS 泽姆
00:00
拉贾德贝尼 VS 海尼拉夫
00:00
RAC卡萨布兰卡 VS 梅克内斯
00:00
外傣菲斯 VS 沙勒
00:00
马拉肯查 VS 查巴本吉尔
01:15
奥林匹亚科斯 VS 珀里斯特拉
01:40
巴西女篮U18 VS 墨西哥女篮U18
02:00
费基尔 VS 维斯特里
02:00
阿美利加明尼路女足 VS 圣保罗女足
03:00
葡萄牙 VS 捷克
03:00
法米拉女篮 VS 威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:00
费罗维里亚女足 VS 米内罗竞技女足
03:15
瓦鲁尔 VS 维京古
03:15
IA阿克拉内斯 VS 雷克雅未克
03:15
斯塔尔南 VS 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
03:15
弗拉姆 VS HK科帕沃格
04:00
雷加塔斯巴西 VS 博塔弗戈SP
04:00
拉斯维加斯之光 VS 科罗拉多跃泉
04:10
波多黎各女篮U18 VS 美国女篮U18
06:00
托坎蒂诺波利斯 VS 马拉尼昂
06:40
多米尼加共和国女篮U18 VS 阿根廷女篮U18
07:00
康涅狄格太阳 VS 洛杉矶火花
07:00
圣贝尔纳多 VS 森柏欧
00:00
德国 VS 匈牙利
01:00
帕纳辛纳科斯 VS 阿里斯
03:00
苏格兰 VS 瑞士
21:00
斯洛文尼亚 VS 塞尔维亚
查看更多比赛